DidatticaInsegnamenti 

Insegnamenti 2016-17

SettoreCodiceTitoloCFUSem.Docenti
L-FIL-LET/02399LLAntropologia del mondo antico A62Andrea Taddei
L-FIL-LET/02520LLDidattica del greco A62Mauro Tulli
L-FIL-LET/04522LLDidattica del latino A61Elena Rossi Linguanti
L-FIL-LET/04523LLDidattica del latino A-B121Elena Rossi Linguanti
L-ANT/02420LLEpigrafia greca B62Margherita Facella
L-FIL-LET/05456LLFilologia classica61Maria Serena Mirto
L-FIL-LET/02524LLFilologia greca62Enrico Medda
L-FIL-LET/04525LLFilologia latina62Rolando Ferri
L-FIL-LET/02526LLGrammatica greca121-2Maria Bertagna
L-FIL-LET/04527LLGrammatica latina121Elena Rossi Linguanti
L-LIN/041174LLaboratorio di lingua francese B⇒ Lingua e traduzione: lingua francese II (070LL @ LIN-L)91Charles Barone
L-LIN/041175LLaboratorio di lingua francese C⇒ Lingua francese 1 (1112L @ WLE-LM)92Elisa Lupetti
L-LIN/121176LLaboratorio di lingua inglese B⇒ Lingua e traduzione: lingua inglese II (072LL @ LIN-L)91Stephen James Coffey, Belinda Blanche Crawford
L-LIN/121177LLaboratorio di lingua inglese C⇒ Lingua inglese 1 (1114L @ WLE-LM)92Belinda Blanche Crawford
L-LIN/071178LLaboratorio di lingua spagnola B⇒ Lingua e traduzione: lingua spagnola II (082LL @ LIN-L)91Rafael Porras Montero
L-LIN/071179LLaboratorio di lingua spagnola C⇒ Lingua spagnola 1 (1124L @ WLE-LM)91Selena Simonatti
L-LIN/141180LLaboratorio di lingua tedesca B⇒ Lingua tedesca 1 (1126L @ WLE-LM)91Marianne Hepp
L-LIN/141181LLaboratorio di lingua tedesca C⇒ Lingua e traduzione: lingua tedesca II (084LL @ LIN-L)91Patrizio Malloggi
L-FIL-LET/02426LLLetteratura greca - seminario61Riccardo Di Donato
L-FIL-LET/04427LLLetteratura latina - seminario61Gianfranco Lotito
L-OR/011172LLetterature comparate del mediterraneo orientale antico62Giovanni Mazzini
L-FIL-LET/02530LLMetrica e ritmica greca62Maria Martinelli
M-STO/09156MMPaleografia greca A61Mariella Menchelli
M-STO/09083MMPaleografia latina⇒ Paleografia latina (083MM @ STO-L)122Antonino Mastruzzo
L-ANT/05434LLPapirologia A-B A122Dino De Sanctis, Mauro Tulli
L-ANT/05434LLPapirologia A-B B122Margherita Erbì
NN265ZWStage61-2Cesare Letta
L-FIL-LET/05620LLStoria della cultura e della tradizione classica62Maria Serena Mirto
L-FIL-LET/04695LLStoria della lingua latina A62Alessandro Russo
L-FIL-LET/05622LLStoria della retorica classica61Maria Tanja Luzzatto
L-ANT/03, L-ANT/02623LLStoria della storiografia antica121Maria Domitilla Campanile, Giovanni Salmeri
L-FIL-LET/05697LLStoria della tradizione manoscritta62Ernesto Stagni
M-STO/06161MMStoria delle religioni B61Chiara Ombretta Tommasi
L-ANT/02470LLStoria greca - seminario61Gabbriella Giglioni
L-ANT/02443LLStoria greca II121Gabbriella Giglioni
L-ANT/03471LLStoria romana - seminario62Maria Domitilla Campanile
L-ANT/03444LLStoria romana II122Maria Domitilla Campanile